LONG MYND ARCHERS

 

ARCHITECTURAL HERITAGE SHOOT SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2021

 

TARGET LIST Sighters 1.00pm

 

 

LONG NATIONAL 80/60 (Men & Women)

1a Toby Wiggin                     Audco             R

1b Ian Walker                         Bowbrook      C

1c Rob Healey                       Bowbrook      R

1d

 

2a Gordon Citrine                 LMA                R

2b Callum Piggott                 Bowbrook      R

2c Grant Morris-Soper         Audco             C

2d

 

3a Ken Milloy                         Teme              L/B

3b Michelle Szulc                  Croesoswallt L/B

3c

3d

 

NATIONAL 60/50 (Men & Women)

4a Svetozar Panov                Croesoswallt R

4b Becky Bodkin                   Audco             C

4c Tony Faulds                      Croesoswallt R

4d

 

5a Kyle Maddison                 Audco             R

5b Mike Baker                       Croesoswallt R

5c Josh Armstrong              LMA                R

5d

 

6a Tony Errington                 Audco             R

6b Kevin Barkley                   LMA                R

6c Matthew Steel                   Croesoswallt R

6d

 

7a David Anderson               Croesoswallt R

7b Tim Stewart                      Audco             R

7c Phil Brindle                       Croesoswallt BB

7d

 

SHORT NATIONAL 50/40 (Girls under 18 & Boys under 16)

8a Ross Barnes                     LMA                R

8b

8c

8d

 

JUNIOR NATIONAL 40/30 (Girls under 16 & Boys under 14)

9a Violet Walker                    Bowbrook      C

9b Lewis Bodkin                   Audco             R

9c Lily Brindle                       Croesoswallt R

9d

 

10a Harvey Wigley                Croesoswallt R

10b Tom Wiggin                    Audco             BB

10c

10d

 

SHORT JUNIOR NATIONAL 30/20 (Girls under 14 & Boys under 12)

11a Ella McFarlane               LMA                R

11b Nia Evans                       Croesoswallt R

11c Maddie Hart                    LMA                R

11d

 

 

12a Griffith Cape                   Croesoswallt BB

12b Adam Smith   SNR        LMA                BB      

12c Jake Aplin                       Croesoswallt R

12d

 

SHORT SHORT JUNIOR NATIONAL 20/10 (Girls under 12 & Boys under 10)

13a Hector Elwell                  LMA                R

13b Sophie May                    LMA                R

13c Grace Stanley                 LMA                R

13d